BROADCAST

放送予定

NHK

日程 放送時間 チャンネル 放送カード
2020.2.9
(日)
13:20 -
16:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
コンサドーレ vs TM軽井沢
16:50 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
LOCO SOLARE vs チーム東京
20:50 -
21:00
BS1 /
102ch
2020.2.10
(月)
13:25 -
16:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
札幌協会 vs 富士急
16:50 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
チーム東京 vs コンサドーレ
20:50 -
21:00
BS1 /
102ch
2020.2.11
(火)
13:25 -
16:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
名寄市役所 vs TM軽井沢
16:50 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
北海道銀行 vs 中部電力
2020.2.12
(水)
13:25 -
16:49
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
チーム東京 vs 中部電力
16:49 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
北海道大学 vs チームTANI
2020.2.13
(木)
13:25 -
16:49
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
SC軽井沢クラブ vs 岡山CA
16:49 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
北海道銀行 vs LOCO SOLARE
2020.2.14
(金)
13:25 -
16:49
BS1 /
101ch
女子予選 
富士急 vs 青森CA
16:49 -
17:00
BS1 /
102ch
18:00 -
20:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子予選 
宮城CA vs コンサドーレ
20:50 -
21:00
BS1 /
102ch
2020.2.15
(土)
10:00 -
12:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子プレーオフ 
コンサドーレ vs TM軽井沢
15:00 -
17:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子準決勝 
中部電力 vs 北海道銀行
17:50 -
18:00
BS1 /
102ch
2020.2.16
(日)
10:00 -
12:50
BS1 /
101ch
男子決勝 
コンサドーレ vs TM軽井沢
15:20 -
18:50
BS1 /
101ch
女子決勝 
LOCO SOLARE vs 中部電力
18:50 -
19:00
BS1 /
102ch

YouTube

日程 放送時間 放送カード
2020.2.7
(金)
9:30 - ワイルドカード女子 
チームかわむら vs チーム京都
13:30 - ワイルドカード男子 
東京CA vs 長野県CA
18:00 - ワイルドカード男子決定戦
2020.2.8
(土)
18:20 -
18:50
開会式
2020.2.9
(日)
9:00 -
12:00
女子予選 
北海道銀行 vs 富士急
13:30 -
16:30
男子予選 
チーム東京 vs 名寄市役所
18:00 -
21:00
女子予選 
札幌協会 vs チーム軽井沢
2020.2.10
(月)
9:00 -
12:00
男子予選 
TM軽井沢 vs SC軽井沢クラブ
13:30 -
16:30
女子予選 
中部電力 vs チーム広島
18:00 -
21:00
男子予選 
宮城CA vs 北海道大学
2020.2.11
(火)
9:00 -
12:00
女子予選 
青森CA vs LOCO SOLARE
13:30 -
16:30
男子予選 
SC軽井沢クラブ vs コンサドーレ
18:00 -
21:00
女子予選 
富士急 vs チーム東京
2020.2.12
(水)
9:00 -
12:00
男子予選 
岡山CA vs チーム東京
13:30 -
16:30
女子予選 
チーム広島 vs 北海道銀行
18:00 -
21:00
男子予選 
名寄市役所 vs 宮城CA
2020.2.13
(木)
9:00 -
12:00
女子予選 
チーム軽井沢 vs 青森CA
13:30 -
16:30
男子予選 
北海道大学 vs TM軽井沢
18:00 -
21:00
女子予選 
チーム東京 vs 札幌協会
2020.2.14
(金)
9:00 -
12:00
男子予選 
コンサドーレ vs チームTANI
13:30 -
16:30
女子予選 
LOCO SOLARE vs 中部電力
18:00 -
21:00
男子予選 
チームTANI vs 岡山CA
2020.2.15
(土)
10:00 -
13:00
プレーオフ 
中部電力 vs LOCO SOLARE
15:00 -
18:00
男子準決勝 
TM軽井沢 vs SC軽井沢クラブ
2020.2.16
(日)
13:30 -
14:00
男子表彰式
19:00 -
19:30
女子表彰式

SPONSORS

スポンサー

全農
株式会社アドヴィックス
株式会社アルゴグラフィックス
日本マスク(R)
中部電力
日立建機