1月28日(日)
17:00|競技1 女子
Sheet A |
チーム広島 |
3 vs 12 |
中部電力 |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
3 vs 11 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
2 vs 8 |
LOCOSOLARE |
NHK |
Sheet E |
GRANDIR |
4 vs 6 |
北海道銀行 |
LIVE |
1月29日(月)
9:00| 競技2 男子
Sheet A |
LOCOSOLARE |
7 vs 6 |
札幌国際大学 |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
TM Karuizawa |
12 vs 3 |
岡山CA |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
チームTANI |
3 vs 11 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
NHK |
Sheet E |
チーム佐藤 |
1 vs 5 |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
LIVE |
13:30|競技3 女子
Sheet A |
北海道銀行 |
11 vs 2 |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
フォルティウス |
12 vs 0 |
チーム広島 |
NHK |
Sheet D |
岩手県協会 |
7 vs 9 |
GRANDIR |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
中部電力 |
9 vs 3 |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
LIVE |
18:00|競技4 男子
Sheet A |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
7 vs 5 |
チームTANI |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
北見協会 |
7 vs 10 |
LOCOSOLARE |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
コンサドーレ |
8 vs 2 |
チーム佐藤 |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
札幌国際大学 |
5 vs 11 |
TM Karuizawa |
LIVE |
1月30日(火)
9:00| 競技5 女子
Sheet A |
LOCOSOLARE |
7 vs 5 |
GRANDIR |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
北海道銀行 |
9 vs 3 |
岩手県協会 |
NHK |
Sheet D |
中部電力 |
6 vs 7 |
フォルティウス |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
11 vs 4 |
チーム広島 |
LIVE |
13:30|競技6 男子
Sheet A |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
17 vs 1 |
チーム佐藤 |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
2 vs 10 |
コンサドーレ |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
札幌国際大学 |
7 vs 10 |
北見協会 |
NHK |
Sheet E |
岡山CA |
1 vs 10 |
LOCOSOLARE |
LIVE |
18:00|競技7 女子
Sheet A |
フォルティウス |
5 vs 7 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
GRANDIR |
5 vs 6 |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
チーム広島 |
3 vs 9 |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
岩手県協会 |
7 vs 9 |
LOCOSOLARE |
LIVE |
1月31日(水)
9:00| 競技8 男子
Sheet A |
北見協会 |
7 vs 3 |
岡山CA |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
チーム佐藤 |
11 vs 6 |
チームTANI |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
LOCOSOLARE |
6 vs 3 |
TM Karuizawa |
NHK |
Sheet E |
コンサドーレ |
8 vs 1 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
LIVE |
13:30|競技9 女子
Sheet A |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
3 vs 12 |
フォルティウス |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
LOCOSOLARE |
6 vs 5 |
北海道銀行 |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
3 vs 5 |
中部電力 |
NHK |
Sheet E |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
10 vs 2 |
岩手県協会 |
LIVE |
18:00|競技10 男子
Sheet A |
チームTANI |
3 vs 9 |
コンサドーレ |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
10 vs 0 |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
岡山CA |
5 vs 8 |
札幌国際大学 |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
TM Karuizawa |
7 vs 5 |
北見協会 |
LIVE |
2月1日(木)
9:00| 競技11 女子
Sheet B |
中部電力 |
6 vs 7 |
北海道銀行 |
NHK |
Sheet D |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
10 vs 8 |
LOCOSOLARE |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
フォルティウス |
9 vs 6 |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
LIVE |
13:30|競技12 男子
Sheet A |
LOCOSOLARE |
6 vs 2 |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
北見協会 |
5 vs 6 |
コンサドーレ |
NHK |
Sheet D |
TM Karuizawa |
7 vs 8 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
LIVE |
18:00|競技13 女子
Sheet B |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
3 vs 7 |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
北海道銀行 |
7 vs 5 |
フォルティウス |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
LOCOSOLARE |
4 vs 7 |
中部電力 |
LIVE |
2月2日(金)
9:00| 競技14 男子
Sheet A |
コンサドーレ |
11 vs 10 |
TM Karuizawa |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
6 vs 12 |
LOCOSOLARE |
NHK |
Sheet D |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
0 vs 7 |
北見協会 |
LIVE |
13:30|競技15 女子
Sheet B |
フォルティウス |
6 vs 7 |
LOCOSOLARE |
NHK |
Sheet D |
LOCOSOLARE.S |
4 vs 8 |
中部電力 |
LIVE |
Sheet E |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
4 vs 6 |
北海道銀行 |
LIVE |
18:00|競技16 男子
Sheet A |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
7 vs 1 |
北見協会 |
LIVE |
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブJr. |
3 vs 11 |
TM Karuizawa |
LIVE |
Sheet D |
LOCOSOLARE |
5 vs 9 |
コンサドーレ |
LIVE |
2月3日(土)
13:30|競技17 男子準決勝
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
8 vs 5 |
LOCOSOLARE |
NHK |
18:00|競技18 女子準決勝
Sheet D |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
6 vs 5 |
中部電力 |
NHK |
2月4日(日)
10:00|競技19 男子決勝
Sheet D |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
3 vs 8 |
コンサドーレ |
NHK |
14:30|競技20 女子決勝
Sheet B |
SC軽井沢クラブ |
5 vs 4 |
北海道銀行 |
NHK |