TEAMS

出場チーム

男子
女子
  • ※左から清水・阿部・谷田・相田

    前年度優勝

    コンサドーレ北海道協会

    Fourth / 谷田 康真(タニダ ヤスマサ)
    Third / 清水 徹郎(シミズ テツロウ)
    Second / 相田 晃輔(アイタ コウスケ)
    Lead / 阿部 晋也(アベ シンヤ)

    ※左から前田(拓海)・上川・前田(拓紀)・中原(亜)・中原(太)

    前年度準優勝

    常呂ジュニア北海道協会

    Fourth / 前田 拓海(マエダ タクミ)
    Third / 上川 憂竜(カミカワ ウリュウ)
    Second / 前田 拓紀(マエダ ヒロキ)
    Lead / 中原 亜星(ナカハラ アセイ)
    Reserve / 中原 太亜(ナカハラ トア)
    Coach / 敦賀 信人(ツルガ マコト)

  • ※左から青木・鎌田・佐藤・新野・荻原

    北海道ブロック

    札幌国際大学北海道協会

    Fourth / 佐藤 剣仁(サトウ ハヤト)
    Third / 青木 豪(アオキ ゴウ)
    Second / 荻原 功暉(オギワラ コウキ)
    Lead / 新野 和志(ニイノ カズシ)
    Reserve / 鎌田 渓(カマダ ケイ)
    Coach / 土居 誉享(ドイ タカユキ)
    Coach / 新井 貢(アライ ミツグ)

    ※左から石村(潤)・中川・石村(悠)・貝守・川村

    東北ブロック

    チーム石村青森県協会

    Fourth / 石村 潤恩(イシムラ ジュオン)
    Third / 中川 裕斗(ナカガワ ユウト)
    Second / 石村 悠温(イシムラ ユウウン)
    Lead / 川村 空也(カワムラ クウヤ)
    Reserve / 貝守 元太(カイモリ ゲンタ)

  • ※左から両川・神田・橋本・大谷

    関東ブロック

    チーム東京東京都協会

    Fourth / 神田 順平(カンダ ジュンペイ)
    Third / 大谷 拡夢(オオタニ ヒロム)
    Second / 両川 築(リョウカワ キズキ)
    Lead / 橋本 祥太朗(ハシモト ショウタロウ)
    Reserve / 金井 健(カナイ ケン)

    ※左から山本・小泉・栁澤・山口

    中部ブロック

    SC軽井沢クラブ長野県協会

    Fourth / 栁澤 李空(ヤナギサワ リク)
    Third / 山口 剛史(ヤマグチ ツヨシ)
    Second / 山本 遵(ヤマモト タケル)
    Lead / 小泉 聡(コイズミ サトシ)
    Coach / 西室 雄二(ニシムロ ユウジ)

  • ※手前左から藤中・吉岡・孝橋 / 奥左から上垣内・野々村

    西日本ブロック

    岡山CA岡山県協会

    Fourth / 吉岡 寛紀(ヨシオカ ヒロキ)
    Third / 藤中 宏充(フジナカ ヒロミツ)
    Second / 野々村 優介(ノノムラ ユウスケ)
    Lead / 孝橋 誠(コウハシ マコト)
    Reserve / 上垣内 厚志(カミガイト アツシ)
    Coach / 孝橋 誠(コウハシ マコト)

    ※左から小林・三浦・臼井・目黒・平田

    ワイルドカード1

    北見協会北海道協会

    Fourth / 平田 洸介(ヒラタ コウスケ)
    Third / 臼井 槙吾(ウスイ シンゴ)
    Second / 目黒 良太(メグロ リョウタ)
    Lead / 三浦 善也(ミウラ ヨシヤ)
    Reserve / 小林 駿汰(コバヤシ シュンタ)
    Coach / 小林 博文(コバヤシ ヒロフミ)

  • ※左から清水・速水・佐藤・西澤・甲斐

    ワイルドカード2

    長野県CA長野県協会

    Fourth / 清水 芳郎(シミズ ヨシロウ)
    Third / 佐藤 塁(サトウ ルイ)
    Second / 西澤 弦也(ニシザワ ゲンヤ)
    Lead / 速水 港(ハヤミズ ミナト)
    Reserve / 甲斐 周(カイ シュウ)
    Coach / 佐藤 みつき(サトウ ミツキ)

  • ※左から小林・船山・近江谷・小野寺・吉村

    前年度優勝

    フォルティウス北海道協会

    Fourth / 吉村 紗也香(ヨシムラ サヤカ)
    Third / 小野寺 佳歩(オノデラ カホ)
    Second / 近江谷 杏菜(オオミヤ アンナ)
    Lead / 船山 弓枝(フナヤマ ユミエ)
    Reserve / 小林 未奈(コバヤシ ミナ)
    Coach / Connor Njegovan (コナー ネゴヴァン)

    ※左から石崎・吉田(夕)・鈴木・吉田(知)・藤澤

    前年度準優勝

    LOCOSOLARE北海道協会

    Fourth / 藤澤 五月(フジサワ サツキ)
    Third / 吉田 知那美(ヨシダ チナミ)
    Second / 鈴木 夕湖(スズキ ユウミ)
    Lead / 吉田 夕梨花(ヨシダ ユリカ)
    Reserve / 石崎 琴美(イシザキ コトミ)
    Coach / 小野寺 亮二(オノデラ リョウジ)
    Coach / 松村 雄太(マツムラ ユウタ)

  • ※左から田畑・伊藤・仁平・中島

    北海道ブロック

    北海道銀行北海道協会

    Fourth / 田畑 百葉(タバタ モモハ)
    Third / 仁平 美来(ニヒラ ミク)
    Second / 中島 未琴(ナカジマ ミコト)
    Lead / 伊藤 彩未(イトウ アヤミ)
    Coach / 佐藤 浩(サトウ ヒロシ)
    Coach / 嶋村 久美子(シマムラ クミコ)

    ※左から田中・中村・一戸・小山・木原

    東北ブロック

    フィロシーク青森青森県協会

    Fourth / 田中 美咲(タナカ ミサキ)
    Third / 中村 澪里(ナカムラ ミオリ)
    Second / 木原 遥(キハラ ハルカ)
    Lead / 小山 笑子(コヤマ エミコ)
    Reserve / 一戸 日和(イチノヘ ヒヨリ)
    Coach / 中島 潤(ナカジマ ジュン)
    Coach / 中村 幸彦(ナカムラ ユキヒコ)

  • ※左から苫米地・石垣・小谷(有)・小谷(優)・小穴

    関東ブロック

    富士急山梨県協会

    Fourth / 小谷 優奈(コタニ ユウナ)
    Third / 小谷 有理沙(コタニ アリサ)
    Second / 石垣 真央(イシガキ マオ)
    Lead / 苫米地 美智子(トマベチ ミチコ)
    Reserve / 小穴 桃里(コアナ トウリ)
    Coach / Jim Cotter(ジム コッター)

    ※左から金井・江並・西室・両川

    中部ブロック

    SC軽井沢クラブ長野県協会

    Fourth / 江並 杏実(エナミ アミ)
    Third / 金井 亜翠香(カナイ アスカ)
    Second / 西室 淳子(ニシムロ ジュンコ)
    Lead / 両川 萌音(リョウカワ モネ)
    Coach / 西室 雄二(ニシムロ ユウジ)

  • ※左から信藤・財官・舛木・岩谷・石原

    西日本ブロック

    チーム広島広島県協会

    Fourth / 信藤 優希(ノブトウ ユキ)
    Third / 財官 里帆(ザイカン リホ)
    Second / 舛木 郁美(マスキ イクミ)
    Lead / 岩谷 あかり(イワタニ アカリ)
    Reserve / 石原 幸江(イシハラ サチエ)
    Coach / 寺尾 一朗(テラオ イチロウ)
    Coach / 辰段 美和子(タツダン ミワコ)

    ※左から石郷岡・鈴木・中嶋・松村・北澤

    WCC2022枠

    中部電力長野県協会

    Fourth / 北澤 育恵(キタザワ イクエ)
    Third / 中嶋 星奈(ナカジマ セイナ)
    Second / 鈴木 みのり(スズキ ミノリ)
    Lead / 石郷岡 葉純(イシゴウオカ ハスミ)
    Reserve / 松村 千秋(マツムラ チアキ)
    Coach / 両角 友佑(モロズミ ユウスケ)
    Coach / 清水 絵美(シミズ エミ)

  • ※左から小川・兼田・安井・京藤・石山

    ワイルドカード

    札幌協会北海道協会

    Fourth / 小川 香奈(オガワ カナ)
    Third / 兼田 モモ(カネタ モモ)
    Second / 安井 涼音(ヤスイ スズネ)
    Lead / 京藤 乃愛(キョウトウ ノア)
    Reserve / 石山 奈津子(イシヤマ ナツコ)
    Coach / 竹島 一美(タケシマ カズミ)
    Coach / 小林 博文(コバヤシ ヒロフミ)